STARTinnova

-ren proiektua


Sarbide-gakoak

Pasahitza ahaztu duzu?




  • Grupo 1

    1. Taldea

    • Jon Etxeberria Olaetxea
    • Unai Rodriguez Garmendia
    • Naroa Garin Beldarrain
    • Naroa Galarraga Ruiz
    • Urko Sanchez Goenaga
    • June Murua Gutierrez
  • Grupo 1

    2. Taldea

    • Jon Etxeberria Olaetxea
    • Joanes Larruskain Goienetxea
    • Unax Gago Mugica
    • Garazi Altuna Aburuza
    • Igor Aristondo Fajardo
    • Maren Zumeta Mugica
  • Grupo 1

    3. Taldea

    • Jon Etxeberria Olaetxea
    • Oihane Jauregi Lizarralde
    • Ximun Perez Etxarri
    • Uxue Zinkunegi Larrauri
    • Urko Zubeldia Larrañaga
    • Sara Irastorza Garmendia
  • Grupo 1

    4. Taldea

    • Jon Etxeberria Olaetxea
    • Garazi Portillo Echarri
    • Unai Artola Eguren
    • Lucia Gastearena Davila
    • Aitor Odriozola Irastorza
    • Irune Goicoechea Alonso
  • Grupo 1

    5. Taldea

    • Jon Etxeberria Olaetxea
    • Gaizka Goikoetxea Goñi
    • Ander Altuna Garmendia
    • Nahia Uzcudun Esteban
    • Eñaut Izaguirre Artolazabal
    • Ainhoa Dias Almeidinha
  • Grupo 1

    6. Taldea

    • Jon Etxeberria Olaetxea
    • Haitz Gurrutxaga Agirre
    • Gartxot Mendizabal Etxezarreta
    • Nagore Marotias Garmendia
    • Eneko Garmendia Perez
    • Izadi Lasa Nieto
  • Grupo 1

    7. Taldea

    • Jon Etxeberria Olaetxea
    • Garazi Alkain Gorostidi
    • Aitzol Etxeberria Aguirrezabala
    • Intza Artola Galarraga
    • Jokin Eizaguirre Sagastume
    • Aiora Sanchez Urdampilleta
  • Grupo 1

    8. Taldea

    • Jon Etxeberria Olaetxea
    • Janire Videra Goikoetxea
    • Ainara Gomes Garcia
    • Iker Pascual Balda
    • Garoa Labaca Baraibar
    • Beñat Artola Iriarte
  • Grupo 1

    9. Taldea

    • Jon Etxeberria Olaetxea
    • Irati Muñoz Lizarra
    • Urko Iturrioz Aizpun
    • Alexia Iglesias Cuesta
    • Aratz Elordi Saizar
    • Libe Iglesias Jometon
  • Grupo 1

    10. Taldea

    • Jon Etxeberria Olaetxea
    • Laia San Martin Delera
    • Nahia Amundarain Arocena
    • Naroa Blanco Telleria
    • Markel Elordi Severino
    • Janire Otaegui Mintegi
  • Grupo 1

    11. Taldea

    • Jon Etxeberria Olaetxea
    • Nerea Guibelalde Vazquez
    • Ioar Olano Sanchez
    • Maddi Gurrutxaga Zubeldia
    • Peru Ezeiza Lizarra
    • Kattalin Urkiola Zubeldia


Bultzatzailea

  • EL DIARIO VASCO

Babesleak

  • DPTO. EDUCACION-GV
  • ADEGI
  • BIC BERRILAN

Kolaboratzaileak

  • UPV-EHU
  • TKNIKA

Enpresa aholkulariak

  • Goizper
  • Sarralle
  • Grupo Wisco
  • Unceta
  • Fundación Michelin
  • Pneumax
  • Ksb
  • Irizar
  • Cementos Rezola