STARTinnova

-ren proiektua


Sarbide-gakoak

Pasahitza ahaztu duzu?




  • Grupo 1

    1.taldea: Basajaun

    • Josune Etxeberria
    • Mikel Osa
    • June Ibarguen
    • Nora Salaverria
    • Edorta Rio
    • Ibai Mendiguren
  • Grupo 1

    2.taldea: Mr. Mime

    • Josune Etxeberria
    • Elene Etxegarai
    • Eider Mendia
    • June Guridi
    • Jon Xabin Urretabizkaia
    • Paul Sierra
  • Grupo 1

    3.taldea: L.B.

    • Josune Etxeberria
    • Uzuri Castaño
    • Ane Baquedano
    • Asier Pardavila
    • Ekhi Insausti
    • Alaia Blanco
  • Grupo 1

    4.taldea: Marcel

    • Josune Etxeberria
    • Eneko Esnaola
    • Markel Noval
    • Amaiur Lemos
    • Uma Otezabal
    • June Cia
  • Grupo 1

    5.taldea: Irati&Co

    • Josune Etxeberria
    • Irati Zarranz
    • Irati Salgado
    • Anje Irastorza
    • Xabier Urigoitia
    • Julen Garmendia
  • Grupo 1

    6.taldea:V.J.

    • Josune Etxeberria
    • Jon Elizetxea
    • Erik Fernandez
    • Garoa Bizarro
    • Maddi Rodriguez
  • Grupo 1

    1. Taldea

    • Olatz Michelena
    • Xabier Arrizabalaga
    • Haritz Otaegi
    • Ibon Irureta
    • Markel Susperregi
    • Eneko Apaolaza
  • Grupo 1

    2. Taldea

    • Olatz Michelena
    • Eneritz Otegi
    • Iune Diez
    • Getary Gonzalez
  • Grupo 1

    3. Taldea

    • Olatz Michelena
    • Aiora Ugarte
    • June Barreira
    • Alain Gonzalez
  • Grupo 1

    4. Taldea

    • Olatz Michelena
    • Jon Hernandez
    • Unax Landa
    • Julen Zelaraian
    • Aner Gogortza
    • Markel Fernandez
  • Grupo 1

    5. Taldea

    • Olatz Michelena
    • Gorka Carrera
    • Ekain Zabala
    • Aimar Sarobe
    • Oier Alvero
    • Andde Maritorena
  • Grupo 1

    6. Taldea

    • Olatz Michelena
    • Saioa Martinez
    • Lide Romero
    • Unax Lanz
    • Negu Etxebeste
    • Eneritz Etxebeste
  • Grupo 1

    7. Taldea

    • Olatz Michelena
    • Nora Sierra
    • Enara Losada
    • Eneritz Higuero
    • Elaia Altuna


Bultzatzailea

  • EL DIARIO VASCO

Babesleak

  • DPTO. EDUCACION-GV
  • ADEGI
  • BIC BERRILAN

Kolaboratzaileak

  • UPV-EHU
  • TKNIKA

Enpresa aholkulariak

  • Goizper
  • Sarralle
  • Grupo Wisco
  • Unceta
  • Fundación Michelin
  • Pneumax
  • Ksb
  • Irizar
  • Cementos Rezola