STARTinnova

-ren proiektua


Sarbide-gakoak

Pasahitza ahaztu duzu?




  • Grupo 1

    BOSTROK

    • Mari Jose Azurmendi
    • LOREA DO Ó DE SÁ DOS SANTOS
    • MAIALEN SARASOLA CHAPARTEGUI
    • NEREA ETXEBERRIA ARIN
    • EÑAUT EGUIBAR ICETA
    • AITANA MINER ARREGUI
  • Grupo 1

    NESKA ZAHARRAK

    • Mari Jose Azurmendi
    • IZAR IRAZUSTA AROCENA
    • NEREA IRURZUN GOIKOETXEA
    • ANE LOPEZ ITURRI
    • MIRARI MIRAGAYA URRETAVIZCAYA
    • IRATI MUGICA OTAMENDI
  • Grupo 1

    PITBULL

    • Mari Jose Azurmendi
    • LEIRE PAREDES HERNANDEZ
    • ANNE ZUBELDIA ARISTONDO
    • ELAIA JUAREZ SANCHEZ
    • MIREIA JIMENEZ MERINO
  • Grupo 1

    MOXKOR SPORT

    • Mari Jose Azurmendi
    • ANDONI ANTON GONZALEZ
    • EUKENE DE LA FUENTE DIAZ
    • RACHIDA SLIMANI SLIMANI
    • AINHOA OSCOZ IRAOLA
    • AINHOA ROMERO LOPEZ
  • Grupo 1

    EKIPO

    • Mari Jose Azurmendi
    • LAIA MAZON ALFARO
    • ALBA MENDEZ NUÑEZ
    • IRUNE LARDI RODRUGUEZ
    • MAIALEN ECHEVERRIA MASA
    • NEREA ETXEBARRIA MITXELENA
  • Grupo 1

    1 TALDEA

    • Peio Basualdo
    • MALENA CASTRO SAMORA
    • ITZIAR GOROSTIDI ICETA
    • YULI ALEJANDRA ETXARRI TELLETXEA
    • ASIER LOPEZ DELUIS
  • Grupo 1

    2 TALDEA

    • Peio Basualdo
    • EDURNE MANCEBO ETXABE
    • LIERNI UZKIANO SEGUROLA
    • AITOR DURAN CANELADA
    • MAIALEN ARTOLA OYARZABAL
  • Grupo 1

    3 TALDEA

    • Peio Basualdo
    • ELENA VIEDMA CASTILLO
    • JAIONE QUIÑONES GARCÍA
  • Grupo 1

    4 TALDEA

    • Peio Basualdo
    • IRATI ORMAZABAL MORO
    • MIRIAM SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
    • DAVID CARCEDO MARTIN
  • Grupo 1

    5 TALDEA

    • Peio Basualdo
    • OLATZ LETAMENDI SANTA CRUZ
    • KOLDO ARAMBURU GONZALEZ
    • ANE ITURRIOZ IBARGOYEN
    • MAIDER SANCHEZ LOPEZ
  • Grupo 1

    6 TALDEA

    • Peio Basualdo
    • NAHIA SUBIJANA CAMPOS
    • AMAIA BIAIN GAMAYO
    • JON FERNANDEZ DESCALZO
  • Grupo 1

    GORAKA

    • Peio Basualdo
    • PABLO JAUREGUI LOPEZ DE MURILLAS
    • UXUE IRURETAGOYENA SAN SEBASTIAN
    • MIKEL IBARGUREN OSA
  • Grupo 1

    MALEJA

    • Peio Basualdo
    • LEYRE DURÁN LEZA
    • AMAGOIA LASA GOMEZ
    • JULEN BENGOETXEA SALVADOR
  • Grupo 1

    EKO

    • Peio Basualdo
    • ENEKO ALKORTA ZUMEAGA
    • ELENE ALTUNA GOÑI
  • Grupo 1

    IZENGABEA

    • Peio Basualdo
    • LOREA RUEDA EIZMENDI
    • NURIA HERRERA PANIAGUA
    • MARTIN ARAKAMA BIURRUN
    • IBAI YAÑEZ MENDIZABAL
  • Grupo 1

    ERRONKARIAK

    • Peio Basualdo
    • AINHOA APAOLAZA MURUA
    • MIKEL ZINKUNEGI ODRIOZOLA
  • Grupo 1

    BINGOSTARS

    • Peio Basualdo
    • IRENE ARRILLAGA OLANO
    • ELENA ARIAS ROGADO
    • LEIRE TALAVERA ETXEBERRIA
    • JULEN TRUEBA BARREIROS
  • Grupo 1

    KARAMELAK

    • Peio Basualdo
    • AINHOA LETAMENDI SANZ
    • MALEN LETAMENDIA GOENAGA
  • Grupo 1

    LIAM

    • Peio Basualdo
    • MAIALEN ZINKUNEGI IRAOLA
    • ALAZNE LARRAÑAGA LETAMENDIA
  • Grupo 1

    4 IZUGARRIAK

    • Peio Basualdo
    • OLATZ MARTIRENA ALUSTIZA
    • SERGIO SORIA VILLAR
  • Grupo 1

    GUARDIOLA

    • Peio Basualdo
    • Jon Sasiain Alvez
    • Jaione Vieco Correa
    • Maddi López Gorostegi


Bultzatzailea

  • EL DIARIO VASCO

Babesleak

  • ADEGI
  • DPTO. EDUCACION-GV
  • BIC BERRILAN

Kolaboratzaileak

  • OBRA SOCIAL LA CAIXA
  • TKNIKA
  • UPV-EHU

Enpresa aholkulariak

  • ULMA
  • KSB Itur
  • UNCETA
  • GRUPO WISCO
  • EKO REC
  • BELLOTA
  • FUNDACIÓN MICHELIN
  • MYL
  • IRIZAR
  • GOIZPER GROUP
  • Pneumax SA