STARTinnova

-ren proiektua


Sarbide-gakoak

Pasahitza ahaztu duzu?




  • Grupo 1

    TREDISE

    • Maider Lizarralde
    • Sergio Trejo Diaz
    • Iñigo Urroz Escario
    • Cristina Moreira Aparicio
    • Alain Hurtado Monje
  • Grupo 1

    CARGAMIL

    • Maider Lizarralde
    • Julen Elizegi Garmendia
    • Mikel Lizeaga Romano
    • Axel Larrañaga Barrenetxea
    • Andoni Garcia
    • Izarne Mayoz Mujika
  • Grupo 1

    PUSH UP IN

    • Maider Lizarralde
    • Aitor Canflanca Balzola
    • Josu Gorostidi Echenagusia
    • Eneko Gomez Garcia
    • Igon Garaikoetxea Beraza
  • Grupo 1

    JOKUZ BLAI

    • Maider Lizarralde
    • Xabier Alkorta Atorrasagasti
    • Mederi Ubarretxena Urrestarazu
    • Aimar Manzano Barrocal
    • Jon Bellido Guinea
  • Grupo 1

    GYM-PARK

    • Maider Lizarralde
    • Silvia Barragan Gaspar
    • Eugenia Escudero Barandalla
    • Johana Santana Iglesias
    • Janire Flores Rodriguez
  • Grupo 1

    MUSUKO

    • Maider Lizarralde
    • Oihana Olalde Garcia
    • Ioritz Bello Gamino
    • Alejandro Robles Ortega
    • Mikel Poza Guerrero
  • Grupo 1

    SIAMBAT

    • Maider Lizarralde
    • Irati Urretavizcaya Alonso
    • Maddi Mato Beldarrain
    • Urko Carmona Azarola
    • Ainhoa Gomez Higuero
  • Grupo 1

    GURESORO

    • Maider Lizarralde
    • Ane Otaño Iraola
    • Amaiur Ugartemendia Gueresta
    • Xabier Aranzabal Lobero
  • Grupo 1

    ASEPTIK

    • Izaskun Albisu Larrea
    • OLATZ INZA ALTOLAGIRRE
    • JOSU COLLANTES GUTIERREZ
    • MARIA TOLEDO RUIZ
    • MIKEL ALCAIDE PEREZ
  • Grupo 1

    EJNS

    • Izaskun Albisu Larrea
    • SANDRA MUÑOZ ROSA
    • EGOITZ UZQUIANO PEREZ
    • JANIRE CUESTA DIAZ
    • NAGORE GOIKOETXEA RAZKING
  • Grupo 1

    MERI19

    • Izaskun Albisu Larrea
    • MIKEL REGILLAGA YUBERO
    • ENEKO MENDIZABAL AGUILAR
    • TELMO IRUIN ZORZANO
    • MADDI ELIZONDO TXINTXURRETA
  • Grupo 1

    LEGU

    • Izaskun Albisu Larrea
    • HELENE USABIAGA IRAZU
    • EIDER LASARTE ZUBIZARRETA
    • IKER GARCIA MARTIN
    • MAIALEN ELIZONDO GOIKOETXEAUNDIA
  • Grupo 1

    MMGC

    • Izaskun Albisu Larrea
    • IRAIDE MISIEGO CAMARON
    • AITOR GIRADO DONOSO
    • MARENE MAYOZ BEOBIDE
    • MARCOS CARBALLEDA MARTINEZ
  • Grupo 1

    IASA

    • Izaskun Albisu Larrea
    • ALAINE MAYORDOMO MACIA
    • ANNE CARRASCO IGLESIAS
    • IZAR BEREZIARTUA
    • SHIYI CHEN
  • Grupo 1

    3AE

    • Izaskun Albisu Larrea
    • ALAITZ MENDIZABAL ARRUTI
    • ALBA AGUADO GOIKOETXEA
    • ANE CELAYA MENDIZABAL
    • ELENA HERRERO CORRALES
  • Grupo 1

    MIK-MIK

    • Izaskun Albisu Larrea
    • ISAAK JIMENEZ PAGOLA
    • MARKEL RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ
    • YERAY MARTINEZ VELASCO
    • JON VIZCAINO CASTRESANA
  • Grupo 1

    LENATANA

    • Izaskun Albisu Larrea
    • LEIRE TALAVERA NUÑEZ
    • NAROA CUESTA DIAZ
    • TANIA ECHEVERRIA URRUTIA
    • NAHIA TOME CERRO
  • Grupo 1

    GURETOYS

    • Maider Lizarralde
    • Iker Somoza Fernandez
    • Jon Sanchez Jauregi
    • Alex Hernandez Merchan
    • Alain Saiz Antoñana


Bultzatzailea

  • EL DIARIO VASCO

Babesleak

  • BIC BERRILAN
  • ADEGI
  • DPTO. EDUCACION-GV

Kolaboratzaileak

  • UPV-EHU
  • TKNIKA

Enpresa aholkulariak

  • Sarralle
  • Grupo Wisco
  • Goizper
  • Unceta
  • Pneumax
  • Irizar
  • Cementos Rezola
  • Fundación Michelin
  • Ksb