STARTinnova

-ren proiektua


Sarbide-gakoak

Pasahitza ahaztu duzu?




  • Grupo 1

    IRNOMANA

    • Izaskun Albisu Larrea
    • NAHIA IDIGORAS
    • MARIA MIGUEZ
    • IRENE RAPUN
    • NORA UGARTEMENDIA MENDIZABAL
  • Grupo 1

    GB

    • Izaskun Albisu Larrea
    • UNAI ARRATIBEL LLORENTE
    • IÑAKI MENDILUCE OCHOA
    • XABIER ZUFIA TELLERIA
    • GANIX MARTIN FERNANDEZ
  • Grupo 1

    NEZUDE

    • Izaskun Albisu Larrea
    • LEIRE FERNANDEZ GARCIA
    • MADDI OLAZABAL ASEGUINOLAZA
    • JUDITH ITURRIOZ ECHANIZ
    • ANDER JULIAN ARRAIZA
  • Grupo 1

    LEMON

    • Izaskun Albisu Larrea
    • LENA ESTEVEZ GARCIA
    • NEREA URRUTIA LAMAS
    • MAIDER ATXAGA TORRES
    • ENEKO MARTIJA GALDONA
    • OIHANE ADURIZ CARRILLO
  • Grupo 1

    EKIN

    • Izaskun Albisu Larrea
    • LEIRE CAMPO CASTREÑO
    • JOSEBA IRIARTE HUICI
    • IRATI MOLANO LOPEZ
    • NEREA ARIAS JIMNEZ
  • Grupo 1

    PORKYPASILLO

    • Izaskun Albisu Larrea
    • PATXI MAIZA SIMPLER
    • ANDER ALBERDI ALONSO
    • NAIA ELIZAZU APAOLAZA
    • JON ESNAOLA MOLANO
  • Grupo 1

    ETXEBE

    • Izaskun Albisu Larrea
    • AITOR CLEMENTE GARCIA
    • ENEKO LOPEZ FERRO
    • IKER MEDIAVILLA BARRONDO
    • ANDONI ALONSO SARASIBAR
  • Grupo 1

    ZURIALMADA

    • Izaskun Albisu Larrea
    • ZURIÑE GOMEZ UYARRA
    • ALICIA ARRUABARRENA CABREREA
    • DAXA LARRAYOZ UGARTEMENDIA
    • JMARTIN OLAIZOLA GONZALEZ
  • Grupo 1

    OPAA

    • Izaskun Albisu Larrea
    • OIHAN PIÑEIRO VILLABRILLE
    • ANE ELORZA ALZAGA
    • PAULA DOMINGUEZ ESPINO
    • ANGELA ARIAS CIAPPONI
  • Grupo 1

    MAKARROIAK

    • Izaskun Albisu Larrea
    • ENEKO URTXULATEGI ERAUN
    • JULEN SANCHEZ DAVILA
    • SHIRLEY BARRERA FIGUEROA
    • EIDER PEGUERO PEREZ
  • Grupo 1

    KAAG

    • Maider Lizarralde
    • ALEX ALVAREZ GONZALEZ
    • JOSU ARIAS JIMENEZ
    • KEVIN MARCOS RODRIGUEZ
    • GARIKOITZ MUJIKA GUTIERREZ
  • Grupo 1

    ARRABOLAK

    • Maider Lizarralde
    • IVAN DEL RIO RODRIGUEZ
    • BEÑAT URIBE-ETXEBERRIA PEREZ
    • IKER ELGARRESTA ORCAIZAGUIRRE
    • UNAI REDONDO IZAGUIRRE
  • Grupo 1

    SOPOMOVIL

    • Maider Lizarralde
    • IKER MIRANDA GARCIA
    • IKER SALAVERRIA ORBEGOZO
    • JOSU PEREZ MENDIZABAL
    • JON URRUZUNO MURILLO


Bultzatzailea

  • EL DIARIO VASCO

Babesleak

  • DPTO. EDUCACION-GV
  • ADEGI
  • BIC BERRILAN

Kolaboratzaileak

  • UPV-EHU
  • TKNIKA

Enpresa aholkulariak

  • Pneumax
  • KSB
  • Unceta
  • Goizper
  • Grupo Wisco
  • Irizar
  • Cementos Rezola
  • Fundación Michelin
  • Sarralle