STARTinnova

-ren proiektua


Sarbide-gakoak

Pasahitza ahaztu duzu?




  • Grupo 1

    ORIXE BHI 1

    • Aitziber Santa Cruz
    • Mikel Areizaga Bengoetxea
    • Aiora Beloki Goikoetxea
    • Laiene Ezeiza Telleria
    • Asier Izagirre Briones
    • Ane Insausti Caballero
  • Grupo 1

    ORIXE BHI 2

    • Aitziber Santa Cruz
    • Leire Arocena Bertiz
    • Naroa Gaztañaga Mugica
    • Nerea Ormaechea Esnaola
    • Ainhoa Altuna Lopetegi
    • Irati Calvo Aguirrezabala
  • Grupo 1

    ORIXE BHI 3

    • Aitziber Santa Cruz
    • Axier Ceberio Guereñu
    • Elisabet Larrañaga Letamendia
    • Haimar Marcos Davila
    • Itxaso Segurola Gorostidi
    • Enara Oiartzabal Aranguren
  • Grupo 1

    ORIXE BHI 4

    • Aitziber Santa Cruz
    • Nora Rosel Zaballos
    • Maialen Ayerza Aizpurua
    • Joane Sarasola Tome
    • Enara Madera Sanchiz
    • Aimar Zubillaga Escudero
  • Grupo 1

    ORIXE BHI 5

    • Aitziber Santa Cruz
    • Oier Ugartemendia Otermin
    • Maider Esnal Parron
    • Olaia Etxenagusia Ibañez
    • Haritz Artano Lasa
    • Aimar Iturrioz Pozueta
  • Grupo 1

    ORIXE BHI 6

    • Aitziber Santa Cruz
    • Garazi Arana Sarasola
    • Ane Chapartegui Aramburu
    • Laiene Gil Tolosa
    • Aitor Jauregui Hernandez
    • Amaiur Zabala Gesteria
  • Grupo 1

    1. TALDEA

    • Oihana Gómez
    • SAIOA ARROSPIDE GOICOECHEANDIA
    • MADDI JAUREGUI GARMENDIA
    • EIDER LASA ARANA
    • IMANOL MORALES BELZA
  • Grupo 1

    2.TALDEA

    • Oihana Gómez
    • NAHIA CALVO MURILLO
    • RUBEN IRAOLA URANGA
    • AIORA SOROZABAL MAYOZ
    • HARVEY SAMUEL WRIGHT ALLUE
  • Grupo 1

    3. TALDEA

    • Oihana Gómez
    • MAIALEN AGUIRRE MURILLO
    • EIDER ARAMBURU ARTUZAMONOA
    • IRUNE ARROSPIDE GOICOECHEAUNDIA
    • AITOR ZABALA URRESTARAZU
  • Grupo 1

    4. TALDEA

    • Oihana Gómez
    • MADDI BENGOETXEA JAULAR
    • IZASKUN SARASOLA AREIZAGA
    • JANIRE TELLERIA TXINTXURRETA
    • IGOR TOLOSA BELZA
  • Grupo 1

    5. TALDEA

    • Oihana Gómez
    • JULEN ALTUNA LOPETEGUI
    • ALBA ECHEVERRIA VERGARA
    • MADDI GALARZA ETXEBERRIA
    • IGOR IRAZU LOPEZ
  • Grupo 1

    6. TALDEA

    • Oihana Gómez
    • EGUZKI ARROYO INTXAURRONDO
    • PAULA DEL POZO BORRACHERO
    • UNAI ITURZAETA URKIZU
    • NEREA ZUBELZU IGOA
  • Grupo 1

    7.TALDEA

    • Oihana Gómez
    • oihanago (froga)
    • oihanagospam froga


Bultzatzailea

  • EL DIARIO VASCO

Babesleak

  • DPTO. EDUCACION-GV
  • ADEGI
  • BIC BERRILAN

Kolaboratzaileak

  • UPV-EHU
  • TKNIKA

Enpresa aholkulariak

  • Pneumax
  • KSB
  • Unceta
  • Goizper
  • Grupo Wisco
  • Irizar
  • Cementos Rezola
  • Fundación Michelin
  • Sarralle