STARTinnova

-ren proiektua


Sarbide-gakoak

Pasahitza ahaztu duzu?




  • Grupo 1

    Laskorain 1

    • Jon Etxeberria Olaetxea
    • Iñigo Maiz Alijostes
    • Olatz Garate Etxabe
    • Maialen Agote Aranburu
    • Nahikari Garitano Lavado
    • Maddi Aguirreurreta Etxezarreta
  • Grupo 1

    Laskorain 2

    • Jon Etxeberria Olaetxea
    • Mirari Altuna Toma
    • leire rodriguez garmendia
    • Mikel Etxaburua Urkola
    • Beñat Larrañaga Rivera
  • Grupo 1

    Laskorain 3

    • Jon Etxeberria Olaetxea
    • Maddi Bengoetxea Uriarte
    • Maider Abalabide Pagola
    • Maider Oiarzabal Labaka
    • Maialen sorarrain mendigain
    • Aitor Narvarte Mendizabal
  • Grupo 1

    Laskorain 4

    • Jon Etxeberria Olaetxea
    • Noe Lopez Calvo
    • Nerea Maiz Loitegui
    • Eneida Saldias Mugica
    • Marta Garmendia Zaldua
    • Lander Cornago Alvarez
  • Grupo 1

    Laskorain 5

    • Jon Etxeberria Olaetxea
    • Andrea Dias Saldanha
    • Nagore Tamayo Goñi
    • nora birawi arechaga
    • itsaso oreja michelena
  • Grupo 1

    Laskorain 6

    • Jon Etxeberria Olaetxea
    • Beñat Oiz Calahorra
    • Ibai Salaberria Arteaga
    • Aitor Ituarte Dravasa
    • Unai Arrieta Tarragona
  • Grupo 1

    Laskorain 7

    • Jon Etxeberria Olaetxea
    • Josu Gordejo Etxeberria
    • Aitor Sanchez Bengoetxea
    • Amaia Simpler Oria
    • Naia Gurrutxaga Elizburu
  • Grupo 1

    Laskorain 8

    • Jon Etxeberria Olaetxea
    • Asier Lekubide Elordi
    • Xiker Riaño Etxeberria
    • Unai Agote Uranga
    • Asier Diaz de Guereñu Zabaleta
  • Grupo 1

    Txikilin

    • Jon Etxeberria Olaetxea
    • Beñat Ezenarro Irigoien
    • julen iraola larrarte
    • Enara Oyanluce Rostro
    • Eguzki Echarte Garmendia
  • Grupo 1

    Dinosaurio

    • Jon Etxeberria Olaetxea
    • Maider Eizmendi Etxekonanea
    • Eddy Zelaya Guillen
    • Danel Urrestarazu Gutierrez
    • Ibon Alustiza Peinado
    • Malentxo Zeberio Larraza
  • Grupo 1

    Ittokohaiz

    • Jon Etxeberria Olaetxea
    • Iraia Otxoa Adurriaga
    • Iratxe Iturbe Zapirain
    • Miren Yarza Rosellón
    • Irati Irazusta Jauregi
    • Ane Izagirre Munita
  • Grupo 1

    Lau

    • Jon Etxeberria Olaetxea
    • Iratxe Artola Olaetxea
    • Luma Otaño Vázquez
    • Irati Olano Peon
    • Leire Uranga Zabaleta
  • Grupo 1

    Bagoaz

    • Jon Etxeberria Olaetxea
    • Maria Martin Urresti
    • Nerea Esnaola Achega
    • Uxue Ostra Beloki
    • Britney Espinoza Morales
    • Isabela Muller Pineda
  • Grupo 1

    Ulertuten

    • Jon Etxeberria Olaetxea
    • Eneko López Etxenagusia
    • Irati Hernandorena Aramendi
    • Aritz Etxeberria Larrarte
    • Josu Aguinaga Mendigain
  • Grupo 1

    Ondoe

    • Jon Etxeberria Olaetxea
    • Telmo Civico Azpaizu
    • Jokin Azurmendi Artola
    • Ibai Etxabe Aizpurua
    • Lur Vazquez Ortiz
  • Grupo 1

    Yas

    • Jon Etxeberria Olaetxea
    • Laia Ortiz Roca
    • Paula Ariznabarreta Solis
    • Alazne Iturbe Argote
    • Lide Lertxundi Telleria
  • Grupo 1

    Eztakigu

    • Jon Etxeberria Olaetxea
    • Olatz Munduate Garcia
    • Nagore Ausin Insausti
    • Ane Egues Kerexeta
    • Ainhoa Peña Olano
  • Grupo 1

    Borders

    • Jon Etxeberria Olaetxea
    • Julen Zubillaga Etxeberria
    • Iker Eceiza Urcola
    • Aitor Aguirre Intxausti
    • Niko Martin Sarasola
  • Grupo 1

    Guru

    • Jon Etxeberria Olaetxea
    • Alex Chouza Martin
    • Jokin Echeverria Amondarain
    • Asier Colas Collazo
    • Jon Arbizu Arin
  • Grupo 1

    Nahastuak

    • Jon Etxeberria Olaetxea
    • Manex Otegi Agirre
    • Garazi Karrera Lopetegi
    • Asier Artola Bilbao
    • Aitor Gurrutxaga Muñagorri


Bultzatzailea

  • EL DIARIO VASCO

Babesleak

  • BIC BERRILAN
  • ADEGI
  • DPTO. EDUCACION-GV

Kolaboratzaileak

  • OBRA SOCIAL LA CAIXA
  • TKNIKA
  • UPV-EHU

Enpresa aholkulariak

  • Goizper
  • Unceta
  • Eko-REC
  • Michelín
  • KSB Itur
  • Irizar