STARTinnova

-ren proiektua


Sarbide-gakoak

Pasahitza ahaztu duzu?




  • Grupo 1

    Akatzaileak

    • Olatz Michelena
    • Alaia Aizkorreta Gonzalez
    • Eider Arraztio Mansilla
    • Ander Arrieta Anton
    • Naroa Beltran Errandonea
    • Oihane Casamayor Gonzalez
  • Grupo 1

    2. Taldea

    • Olatz Michelena
    • June De Paz Iparraguirre
    • Alejandro Lovillo Vidal
    • Maren Vital Pikabea
    • Irati Elvira Legorburu
    • Ane Lasa Polo
  • Grupo 1

    3. Taldea

    • Olatz Michelena
    • Haizea Egizurain Gastesi
    • Olatz Mitxelena Etayo
    • Iker Esnaola Vicente
    • Nora Lopez Aguirreurreta
    • Nora Garrido Arbelaiz
  • Grupo 1

    4. Taldea

    • Olatz Michelena
    • Eitza Arriaran Elizalde
    • Nora Michelena Artola
    • Irati Oyarzabal Lopez
    • Pablo Miranda Iparraguirre
    • Enara San Jose Arbelaitz
  • Grupo 1

    5. Taldea

    • Olatz Michelena
    • Oihan Trecet Solarte
    • Gorka Delpuerto Blanco
    • Sergio Lacasa Luna
    • Naia Odriozola Osa
    • Uxue Mendigutxia Garmendia
  • Grupo 1

    SixSense

    • Olatz Michelena
    • Elene Bergaretxe Alonso
    • Martin Ramon Andonegui
    • Oier Ruiz Retegi
    • Aner Etxeberria Martiarena
    • Janire Perurena Oiartzabal
  • Grupo 1

    7. Taldea

    • Olatz Michelena
    • Garazi Mikeo Antequera
    • Haizea Ruiz Arrieta
    • Irati Etxabe Rico
    • Ibai Etxeberria Leonet
    • Ibai Perez Arizmendo
  • Grupo 1

    Chiteki motors

    • Olatz Michelena
    • Oier Arano Urrutia
    • Ibai Ferradas Garcia
    • Garikoitz Garmendia Carrera
    • Guzman Martin Sanchez
  • Grupo 1

    Bluewallet

    • Olatz Michelena
    • Aiert Garro Saez de Eguilaz
    • Naia Gonzalez Gonzalez
    • Urtzi Gonzalez Zabala
    • Alex Lopez Penalta
    • Ibane Prieto Zabaleta
  • Grupo 1

    Lanbrora

    • Olatz Michelena
    • Hur Leturia Lete
    • Iraitz Maritxalar Eguilegor
    • Maialen Villarreal Apalategi
    • Markel Otaegui Chamorro
    • Olaia Felipe Lekuona
  • Grupo 1

    bMhiX

    • Olatz Michelena
    • Maiane Garro Perez
    • Xabat Olaiz Etxeberria
    • Hodei Vesga Mitxelena
    • Iñigo Ibañez Goñi
    • Beñat Susperregi Garmendia
  • Grupo 1

    Flyroom

    • Olatz Michelena
    • Andoni Garrido Zapirain
    • Aimar Labaka Lopez
    • Iker Simon Garcia
    • Galder Viegas Elizalde
  • Grupo 1

    ---

    • Olatz Michelena
  • Grupo 1

    IRAKASLEA

    • Olatz Michelena
    • Olatz Mitxelenea Lizaso


Bultzatzailea

  • EL DIARIO VASCO

Babesleak

  • DPTO. EDUCACION-GV
  • ADEGI
  • BIC BERRILAN

Kolaboratzaileak

  • UPV-EHU
  • TKNIKA

Enpresa aholkulariak

  • Goizper
  • Sarralle
  • Grupo Wisco
  • Unceta
  • Fundación Michelin
  • Pneumax
  • Ksb
  • Irizar
  • Cementos Rezola