STARTinnova

-ren proiektua


Sarbide-gakoak

Pasahitza ahaztu duzu?




Enpresa aholkulariak
Unceta
  • Grupo 1

    GRUPO 1

    • Amaya Sastre Osoro
    • ALI RAZA
    • DAMARIS NOEMI TORREJON FLORES
    • GORKA MOLINA IGLESIAS
  • Grupo 1

    GRUPO 2

    • Amaya Sastre Osoro
    • ASIER BURGOA ROTETA
    • IBAI CALVO UZCUDUN
    • JOSEBA CONDE MURILLO
    • KEVIN QUINTERO LOPEZ
  • Grupo 1

    1ME3

    • Amaya Sastre Osoro
    • MOHAMED CHABOU
    • ANASS HAMAOUI
  • Grupo 1

    2ME3

    • Amaya Sastre Osoro
    • JONE EGAÑA AGIRREGABIRIA
    • JOKIN ENTRENA ALONSO
    • JIMMY ARNALDO MONCADA LEON
  • Grupo 1

    In my mind

    • Saioa Alberdi Morales
    • Isoken Gift Ebowe
    • Angel Li
    • Anne Redondo Rivero
  • Grupo 1

    London calling

    • Saioa Alberdi Morales
    • Yesenia Inocencia Gomez Lemos
    • Ainhoa Usandizaga Isasa
    • Julen Montes Nogales
    • Alex Grandoso Larrañaga
  • Grupo 1

    Wood

    • Saioa Alberdi Morales
    • Uxue Albeniz Pagadizabal
    • Enara Eizagirre Ortiz de Villalba
    • Enara Andueza Alvarez
    • Itxasne Osa Lekube
    • Nagore San Andres Zabala
  • Grupo 1

    MEKA 2HH3-1

    • Ane Alustiza Alustiza
    • JUNE AZPIROZ LERTXUNDI
    • ELENE REKONDO YURRITA
    • MAIALEN BALENCIAGA SAMBADE
    • NAHIUA ALVAREZ GOMEZ
  • Grupo 1

    MEKA 2HH3-2

    • Ane Alustiza Alustiza
    • MIREIA ALDAZABAL MUÑOA
    • ENERITZ JAUREGI URANGA
    • JUNE ARGÜELLO ARRIETA
    • IDURRE ARIZMENDI SUEIRO
  • Grupo 1

    1ER2A1

    • Amaya Sastre Osoro
    • AICHETOU ABDALAHE DEIDIH
    • IKRAM ARABAT EL OUIZI
  • Grupo 1

    1ER2A2

    • Amaya Sastre Osoro
    • ASSMA EL QRICH LAMGHARI
    • ASMAE AFKIR EL OTMANI
    • ZINEB AFKIR EL OTMANI
    • FATIMA ABDERRAHMANI LACHHAB
  • Grupo 1

    1ER2A3

    • Amaya Sastre Osoro
    • IRUNE GARRAMINOLA ARJONA
    • SONIA FERNANDEZ PRADA
    • NAROA JIMENEZ DE LOS GALANES SANZ
    • NADA AIT MOULID
    • EIKRAM EL MOUSSAOUI ABOUSOLIMAN
    • JEREMY JIMENEZ SANCHEZ
  • Grupo 1

    1ER2A4

    • Amaya Sastre Osoro
    • XIANA RODRIGUEZ SANTAS
    • ESTIBALIZ LIRA RIQUELME
    • KAYLANNE DA SILVA FRIAS WANDERLEY
    • SANDRA ESTRELLA CHARCA HUIZA
    • NURIA BARJA ALVAREZ
    • IRATI ALVAREZ GARCIA
  • Grupo 1

    1ER2A5

    • Amaya Sastre Osoro
    • CAROLINA BENITO MARTINEZ
    • ANDZELIKA LLOVIZNA CONEJO PRZYBYSZ
    • CHRISTOPHER PAÑERO HERRERO
    • URKO RIVERO FERNANDEZ
    • ADRIANA VADILLO LOPEZ


Bultzatzailea

  • EL DIARIO VASCO

Babesleak

  • BIC BERRILAN
  • ADEGI
  • DPTO. EDUCACION-GV

Kolaboratzaileak

  • UPV-EHU
  • TKNIKA

Enpresa aholkulariak

  • Sarralle
  • Grupo Wisco
  • Goizper
  • Unceta
  • Pneumax
  • Irizar
  • Cementos Rezola
  • Fundación Michelin
  • Ksb